PAASL

Palo Alto Adult Soccer League

Men Session #48 from 07/04/17 to 09/28/17.
* Coordinators
(GK) Full time keeper
(PT) Part time keeper
Team EB1
Son Ho 10 *
Paul Holzhauser 61 (GK)
Fuad Abu nofal 24
Marc Boxser 26
Alex Fung
Andreas Gapel
Nicolai Georg 6
Oliver Gerl 2
Chris Hetterly 38
Albert Kim 13
Rob Krolik 23
Samuel Lada 2
Jun Makino 3
Adam Olshen 19
Eddie Parenti 37
Hariprasad Rajagopal 5
Nish Rajan 15
Takenori Sanami 30
Scott Sutherland 21
Shashank Tiwari 27
Team Schedule
Team photos
Team EB2
John Brunello 36 *
Michael Bruce 13
Timur Catakli 6
Cagri Caymaz 1
Kalidip Choudhury 37
Liran Einav 2
Nicholas Enthoven
David Gee 23
Nick Gomes 25
Emanuel Honigstein 23
Paul Huard 18
Asher Kohn 26
James Lewis
Jigz Mehta 34
Mark O'sullivan 8
David Silverberg 24
Gabriel Weintraub 4
Justin Welsh 33
Chun kwan (justin) Wong 4
Larry Yang 13
Team Schedule
Team photos
Team EB3
Anatoly Surdutovich 7 *
Alex Borysov 5 (GK)
Cevat Akin 16
Larry Blair 22
Joseph Brenninkmeijer
Marcus Campi 4
Leo Centeno 21
Adolfo Chou
Juyong Do 17
Efren Garcia-campos 9
Efren Garcia-campos 9
Yevgen Golubenko 5
Conor Heneghan 28
Leonardo Hochberg 22
Jongha Hwang 7
Selman Kaldiroglu 16
Joel Lee 39
Leon Leong 20
Daryl Miller
Dmytro Ocheretianyi 9
Voitek Sobieszczanski 23
Mike Wang
Team Schedule
Team photos
Team EB4
Chris Frangos 2 *
Osman Akgun 17
Graham Dresden 5
Samuel Garcia-gutierrez 5
Barry Hart 16
Eric Hill 17
Chris Johnson 38
Casey Koulman
Jonathan Lee 25
Alex Madsen
Tomer Manor 30
Matias Mikkola 12
Tommy Nguyen
Jeffrey Peters 17
Richard Sawey 19
Jim Scheinman
Alastair Seddon
Brian Wong 41
Nathan Woolsey 14
Team Schedule
Team photos
Team EB5
Bob Pratt 10 *
Alan Schenck 5 (PT)
Edward Chien 9
Abner Germanow 10
Alper Ilkbahar 38
Marc Joseph 14
Thomas Jouhanneau 3
Yuecel Karabulut 11
Ingmar Lemke 33
David Liu 10
Tmothy Misner 39
Jean paul Montant 7
Robert Morell 11
Matthias Perczynski 24
Tobias Queck
Ralph Richart 38
Jeffrey Riepling 2
Mark Rober 13
Patrick Sweeney 23
Jonathan Yung
Team Schedule
Team photos
Team EB6
John Gilmore 18 *
Andres Aldrete 5
Brian Babcock 22
Sean Choi
Christopher Conkel 15
Jon Criswell 4
Fadi Eltal 26
Antonio Hardan 13
Dzevad Kudic
Andrew Lund 20
Blake Mccallister 19
David Mckeeney 9
George Morariu 21
Cesar Muñoz 11
Toshiyasu Shimomura 11
Michael Stewart 7
Frank Stutz 16
Jimmy tuan-lien Ton 2
Huseyin Turan 9
Alp can Utku 15
Team Schedule
Team photos
* Coordinators
(GK) Full time keeper
(PT) Part time keeper
The following players are on the waiting list and CAN NOT NOT PLAY until assigned to a team.
When (and if) assigned to a team, they will be contacted by a coordinator. If not placed on a team, they will be refunded.
Waiting List:

Kevin Mayer
Leon Leong
Kevin Mayer