PAASL

Palo Alto Adult Soccer League

Evening Session #46 from 01/03/17 to 03/30/17.
* Coordinators
(GK) Full time keeper
(PT) Part time keeper
Team EB1
Alp can Utku 15 (GK)*
Cevat Akin 15
Kaveh Badiei 2
Eduardo Carneiro
Juan De leon 10
Martin Gaida
Antonio Hardan 13
Conor Heneghan 28
Leonardo Hochberg 22
Emanuel Honigstein 23
Phil Hubbard 25
Pawel Kaminski 7
Ralph Lewis 21
Jigz Mehta 34
Greg Melton 6
Jean paul Montant 7
Cesar Munoz 11
Anatoly Surdutovich 7
Nick Switanek 14
Larry Yang 13
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
Team EB2
Eddie Parenti 37 *
Paul Holzhauser 61 (GK)
Osman Akgun 17
Thomas Boyd 45
John Brunello 22
Liran Einav 2
Tomas Fernandez lobbe 7
Alex Fung 4
Harold Gutmann 26
Barry Hart 16
Eric Hill 17
Paul Huard 18
Jonathan Levav 22
Kevin Mayer 35
Jeffrey Peters 17
Bob Pratt 10
Man Sagoo 13
Frank Stutz 15
Scott Sutherland 21
Gabriel Weintraub 4
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
Team EB3
Chris Frangos 2 *
Prerak Patel 1 (PT)
Karthik Bagade 19
Larry Blair 22
Marcus Campi 4
Timur Catakli 6
Adolfo Chou
Michael Coutts 21
Jon Criswell 4
Ihab Darwish 2
Derick Devera 12
Shreyas Gandhi 30
Marc Joseph 14
Albert Kim 13
Roddy Macfarquhar 27
Mark O'sullivan 16
Adam Olshen 19
Voitek Sobieszczanski 29
Sarah Wachtel 5
Justin Welsh 33
Nathan Woolsey
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
Team EB4
Graham Dresden 23 *
Kelly Moore 20 (PT)
Erik Bekkers 3
Cavan Boyle 22
Michael Bruce 13
Armen Davoudian 13
Juyong Do 17
Bruno Evangelista 10
John Gilmore 20
Ates Gurcan 48
Alper Ilkbahar 38
Yuecel Karabulut 11
Juan Lamata 17
Ingmar Lemke 33
Leon Leong 20
Jun Makino 3
David Mckeeney 9
Angelo Palermo 9
Georges Saab
Takenori Sanami 30
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
Team EB5
Asher Kohn 26 *
Leonardo Barleta 8
Robert Blatman 27
Cagri Caymaz 27
Preetham Chandrian 9
Ben Chester
Erez Cohen
Christopher Conkel 15
David Gee 23
Nicholas Giaccia 17
Christopher Jackson
Doug Laporte 38
Matthew Papakipos 30
Robin Peatfield 6
Nish Rajan 15
Richard Sawey 19
Daniel Schmidt 16
Graham Smith
Michael Stewart 7
Shashank Tiwari 27
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
Team EB6
Samuel Lada 2 *
Topher Chung (GK)
Andres Aldrete 5
Marc Boxser 26
Shawn Carolan
Nicholas Enthoven
Patrick Flor
Nick Gomes 25
Chris Hetterly 38
Chris Johnson 38
Thomas Jouhanneau
Hasan Korre 27
Jonathan Lee 25
Robert Morell 11
Ralph Richart 38
Jeffrey Riepling 2
Mark Rober 13
Alan Schenck 5
Nick Smirnov 5
Jerry Wisdom 7
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
* Coordinators
(GK) Full time keeper
(PT) Part time keeper
The following players are on the waiting list and CAN NOT NOT PLAY until assigned to a team.
When (and if) assigned to a team, they will be contacted by a coordinator. If not placed on a team, they will be refunded.
Waiting List:

Kevin Mayer