PAASL

Palo Alto Adult Soccer League

Evening Session #51 from 05/01/18 to 08/23/18.
* Coordinators
(GK) Full time keeper
(PT) Part time keeper
Team EB1
Graham Dresden 5 *
Wolney Betiol
Emanuel Honigstein 23
Lewis Hosie 3
Marc Joseph 14
Sun Kim 15
Samuel Lada 2
Leon Leong 20
Alexander Loktev 19
Matias Mikkola 12
Volodymyr Nakonechnyi 29
Nicolas Nicolas 8
Dmytro Ocheretianyi 9
Eddie Parenti 37
Eoin Parker 4
Mirko Scheibinger 8
Orkun Tan 15
Gabriel Weintraub 4
Joe Wu 2
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
Team EB2
Chris Frangos 2 *
Isaac Nitschke (PT)
Andres Aldrete 5
John Brunello 36
Andre Camahort 7
Ihab Darwish 2
Nicholas Giaccia 17
Nick Gomes 25
Antonio Hardan 13
Conor Heneghan 28
Alex Madsen
Jun Makino 3
Jigz Mehta 3
Robert Morell 11
Nish Rajan 15
Takenori Sanami 30
Toshiyasu Shimomura 11
Andrew Slaton
Frank Stutz 16
Nathan Woolsey 14
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
Team EB3
Derick Devera 6 *
Marcus Campi 4
Christopher Conkel 15
Brian Fung 3
Arman Habibi 4
Chris Hetterly 38
Leonardo Hochberg 22
Jongha Hwang 7
Jaeeok Kim 12
Sooyong Kim
Andrew Lund 20
Peter Oh 8
Matthew Papakipos 30
Jeffrey Peters 17
Man Sagoo 13
Alan Schenck 5
Anatoly Surdutovich 14
Peter Wilson
Chun kwan (justin) Wong 4
Joseph Woodward 3
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
Team EB4
Bob Pratt 29 *
Lucian Ion 17 (PT)
Juan Alonso 5
Alexander Behnke 16
Michael Bruce 8
Kerrin Edwards 18
Nicholas Enthoven 38
Dan Golden 20
Joe Grier 20
Paul Huard 18
Stephan Hunkeler 23
Nicholas Keller 24
Steven Klotz 5
Denis Kourakin 8
Arturo Llamazares 24
Kyle Macomber 26
Alfredo Nino 23
Toni Ristoski 26
James Shirvell 16
Nathan Van nortwick 4
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
Team EB5
Fuad Abu nofal 24 *
Vaibhav Tandon (PT)
Jamie Aspinall
Liran Einav 2
Bruno Evangelista 21
Antonio Flores 8
Alper Ilkbahar 38
Adam Jones
Sungho Kim 20
Juan Lamata 17
Jonathan Lee 25
Tomer Manor 30
Matthias Perczynski 14
Ralph Richart 38
Dan Rogers 23
Jim Scheinman 21
Aniket Surati
Rico Tombari 10
Silvano Varo 27
Jesse Waters
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
Team EB6
John Gilmore 20 *
Paul Holzhauser 61 (GK)
Osman Akgun 17
Brian Babcock 22
Fadi Eltal 26
David Gee 23
Barry Hart 16
Ashwin Jadhav
Nicholas Keehn 19
Albert Kim 13
Kully Kooner 28
Dzevad Kudic 20
Blake Mccallister 19
David Mckeeney 9
George Morariu 21
Tommy Nielsen 30
Matthew Shafae
Murari Srinivasan
Adrian Swartz 16
Jimmy tuan-lien Ton 2
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
Team EB7
Son Ho 10 *
Onder Polat 3 (PT)
Cevat Akin 23
Larry Blair 22
Adolfo Chou
Kalidip Choudhury 37
Thomas Greenspan 9
Pete Johnson 12
Uram Kim
James Lee 2
Jim Lin 15
Tommy Nguyen 15
David Ratner 9
Mitya Reznikov
Mark Rober 13
Olcay Sertel 7
Trent Snarr 23
Justin Welsh 33
Nate Williams
Wen Zheng
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
Team EB8
Harold Gutmann 26 *
Timur Catakli 6 (GK)
Brian Baumgartner
Cagri Caymaz 1
Anup Chenthamarakshan
Christopher Jackson 20
Selman Kaldiroglu 12
Casey Koulman
Doug Laporte 38
Farhad Lodin 7
Jean paul Montant 7
Adam Olshen 19
Shawn Richards 13
Jeffrey Riepling 17
Mahmut Saritas 5
David Silverberg 24
Michael Stewart 7
Huseyin Turan 9
Alp can Utku 15
Serhat Yilmaz 4
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
* Coordinators
(GK) Full time keeper
(PT) Part time keeper
The following players are on the waiting list and CAN NOT NOT PLAY until assigned to a team.
When (and if) assigned to a team, they will be contacted by a coordinator. If not placed on a team, they will be refunded.
Waiting List:

Kevin Mayer
Kevin Mayer