PAASL

Palo Alto Adult Soccer League

Evening Session #50 from 01/02/18 to 04/26/18.
* Coordinators
(GK) Full time keeper
(PT) Part time keeper
Team B1
Chris Frangos 2 *
Fuad Abu nofal 24
Osman Akgun 17
Andres Aldrete 5
Karthik Bagade 19
Alexander Behnke 16
Michael Bruce 8
Kalidip Choudhury 37
Ihab Darwish 2
Ramon Fernández
Dan Golden 20
Ilan Hornstein 10
Nicholas Keller 24
Juan Lamata 17
Scott Latham 23
Nicolas Nicolas 13
Veli Ozdemir 2
Prerak Patel 1
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
Team B2
Alp can Utku 15 *
Christopher Conkel 15 (PT)
Larry Blair 22
Cagri Caymaz 1
Michael Cho 21
Derick Devera 6
Paul Huard 18
Dzevad Kudic 20
Kyle Macomber
Jun Makino 3
Tmothy Misner 29
Adam Olshen 19
Eoin Parker
Takenori Sanami 30
Ali Shams-lau 25
Toshiyasu Shimomura 11
Huseyin Turan 9
David Wright
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
Team B3
Harold Gutmann 26 *
Isaac Nitschke (PT)
Cavan Boyle 16
Topher Chung
Kerrin Edwards
Nicholas Giaccia 17
John Gilmore 20
Kellen Glinder 24
Stephan Hunkeler 23
Yoon Kim 23
Blake Mccallister 19
Jigz Mehta 34
George Morariu 21
Jeffrey Riepling 2
Toni Ristoski 26
Man Sagoo 13
Chun kwan (justin) Wong 4
Bruce Yost 14
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
Team B4
Graham Dresden 5 *
Robert Blatman 27
Michael Drews 38
Antonio Hardan 13
David Herrera 33
Lewis Hosie
Alper Ilkbahar 38
Christopher Jackson 20
Casey Koulman
Rob Krolik 23
Samuel Lada 2
Leon Leong 20
Eddie Parenti 37
Eugene Park 11
Richard Sawey 19
Alan Schenck 5
Scott Sutherland 21
Serhat Yilmaz
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
Team B5
John Brunello 36 *
Nate Williams (PT)
Adolfo Chou
Liran Einav 2
Bruno Evangelista 10
Nick Gomes 25
Thomas Greenspan
Barry Hart 16
Chris Hetterly 38
Jongha Hwang 7
Pete Johnson
Jaeeok Kim 12
James Lee
Alexander Loktev 19
Tomer Manor 30
Peter Oh 8
Trent Snarr
Justin Welsh 33
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
Team B6
Anatoly Surdutovich 14 *
Cevat Akin 16
Luis Armona
Marcus Campi 4
Marty Evans
Arman Habibi 4
Leonardo Hochberg 22
Paul Holzhauser 61
Emanuel Honigstein 23
Selman Kaldiroglu 12
Sun Kim 15
Chad Newton 3
Nish Rajan 15
Jim Scheinman 21
James Shirvell
Juan Soriano 17
Gabriel Weintraub 4
Joe Wu
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
Team B7
Son Ho 10 *
Dmytro Ocheretianyi 9 (PT)
Juan Alonso 3
Nicholas Enthoven
Elias Fayad
Alex Fung 4
Joe Grier 20
Conor Heneghan 28
Denis Kourakin 8
Kevin Mayer 35
Gary Moon 27
Robert Morell 11
Volodymyr Nakonechnyi 29
Alfredo Nino 24
Carlos Patriawan 14
Frank Stutz 16
Vin Taylor
Rico Tombari 17
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
Team B8
Bob Pratt *
Antonino Cacace 23
Faisal Gangji
David Gee 23
Phil Hubbard 25
Marc Joseph 14
Albert Kim 13
Jonathan Lee 25
David Liu
Jean paul Montant 7
Cesar Muñoz 11
Matthias Perczynski 14
Jeffrey Peters 17
Miguel Piedrahita
Shawn Richards
Ralph Richart 38
Mark Rober 13
Michael Stewart 7
Gerard Zell 11
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
* Coordinators
(GK) Full time keeper
(PT) Part time keeper