PAASL

Palo Alto Adult Soccer League

Evening Session #47 from 04/04/17 to 06/29/17.
* Coordinators
(GK) Full time keeper
(PT) Part time keeper
Team EB1
Bob Pratt 10 *
Alex Borysov 5 (PT)
Armen Davoudian 13
Juan De leon 10
Juan Lamata 17
Jonathan Lee 25
Jun Makino 3
Volodymyr Nakonechnyi
Dmytro Ocheretianyi
Matthew Papakipos 30
Mitya Reznikov 4
Takenori Sanami 30
Benjamin Sergeant 10
Sandeep Srinivasan
Nick Switanek 14
Jimmy tuan-lien Ton 2
Kerry Washington 14
Justin Welsh 33
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
Team EB2
Chris Frangos 2 *
Alp can Utku 15 (GK)
Osman Akgun 17
Larry Blair 22
Ihab Darwish 2
Nicholas Enthoven
Tomas Fernandez lobbe 7
Nicolai Georg
Oliver Gerl
Christopher Jackson
Sun Kim 15
Hans-joerg Knoll 15
Boris Murmann 9
Carlos Patriawan 14
Hariprasad Rajagopal 13
Michael Stewart 7
Libin Sun 22
Shashank Tiwari 27
Huseyin Turan 9
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
Team EB3
Barry Hart 16 *
Mukund Sivaraman (PT)
Karthik Bagade 19
Rajeev Bhardwaj
Jeff Bilmes
Michael Bruce 13
Justin Clegg 22
Michael Coutts 21
Alex Fung 4
Shreyas Gandhi 30
Nicholas Giaccia 17
Ates Gurcan 48
Harold Gutmann 26
Hamed Hassani 8
Alper Ilkbahar 38
Ian Priestley 26
Nish Rajan 15
Richard Sawey 19
Harsh Vaishnav 29
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
Team EB4
Asher Kohn 26 *
Kelly Moore 20 (PT)
Fuad Abu nofal 24
Pete Ardren 16
Leonardo Barleta 8
Alexander Behnke 16
Cagri Caymaz 1
Adolfo Chou
Dan Golden 20
Chris Hetterly 38
Jongha Hwang 7
Yuecel Karabulut 11
Brian Krogmann 5
Doug Laporte 38
Ingmar Lemke 33
Roddy Macfarquhar 27
Jeffrey Peters 17
Georges Saab 18
David Silverberg 24
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
Team EB5
John Gilmore 20 *
Michael Kim 85 (GK)
Andres Aldrete 5
Leo Centeno 21
Jon Criswell 4
Liran Einav 2
Kenneth Heller 3
Emanuel Honigstein 23
Vijay Kotari 18
Ralph Lewis 21
David Mckeeney 9
Jigz Mehta 34
George Morariu
Mark O'sullivan 8
Frank Stutz 16
Keith Ward 15
Gabriel Weintraub 4
Larry Yang 13
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
Team EB6
Samuel Lada 2 *
Robert Blatman 27
Cavan Boyle 22
Graham Dresden 5
Antonio Hardan 13
Conor Heneghan 28
Eric Hill 17
Chris Johnson 38
Scott Latham
Leon Leong 20
Robert Morell 11
Adam Olshen 19
Eddie Parenti 37
Alan Schenck 5
Toshiyasu Shimomura
Patrick Sweeney
Jerald Wisdom 7
Brian Wong 41
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
Team EB7
John Brunello 36 *
Marcus Campi 4
Christopher Conkel 15
Jonathan De la quintana
Derick Devera 12
David Gee 23
Phil Hubbard 25
Marc Joseph 14
Thomas Jouhanneau 3
Albert Kim 13
Casey Koulman
Rob Krolik 23
Andrew Lund
Alex Madsen
Jean paul Montant 7
Jeffrey Riepling 2
Mark Rober 13
Nathan Woolsey
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
Team EB8
Anatoly Surdutovich 7 *
Paul Holzhauser 61 (GK)
Cevat Akin 15
Juan Alonso
Marc Boxser 26
Eduardo Carneiro 27
Jason Chen
Chris Cunningham 4
Juyong Do 17
Karl Elad 23
Leonardo Hochberg 22
Paul Huard 18
Daryl Miller
Cesar Munoz
Matthias Perczynski 25
Ralph Richart 38
Daniel Schmidt 16
Voitek Sobieszczanski 23
Game Card    Schedule   Photos
* Coordinators
(GK) Full time keeper
(PT) Part time keeper
The following players are on the waiting list and CAN NOT NOT PLAY until assigned to a team.
When (and if) assigned to a team, they will be contacted by a coordinator. If not placed on a team, they will be refunded.
Waiting List:

Kevin Mayer